2018 Members List

Full Members (Total: 146)

Alex Anderson (Fredericton) Franklin Cardy (St. Andrews) Matthew Legere (Fredericton)
Alex Brewer (Keswick Ridge) Gaetan Pelletier (Baker Brook) Matthew Rogers (Fredericton)
Alex Vietinghoff (Fredericton) Gary Belding (Fredericton) Melissa Lunney (Fredericton)
Allan Saulis (Tobique) Gary Weekes (Fredericton) Melony McCarthy (Fredericton)
Amy Bourgaize (Fredericton) Gia Milani (Fredericton) Michel Guitard (Fredericton)
Andrew Kelly (Fredericton) Glendon McKinney (Fredericton) Michelle Chlow (Burton)
Andrew King (Miramichi) Gordon Mihan (Fredericton) MJ Banks (Rothesay)
Andrew Long (Fredericton) Gregg O'Donnell (Fredericton) Murrium Zaheer (Fredericton)
Annick Blizzard (Fredericton) Gretchen Kelbaugh (Quispamsis) Nadia Francavilla (Fredericton)
Arianna Martinez (Fredericton) Ian Estey (Saint John) Nancy Lynch (Fredericton)
Arthur Thomson (Fredericton) Ian Smith (Fredericton) Nathan Savage (Kingston)
Ashley Phinney (Fredericton) Jack Butler (Saint John) Nicholas Antworth (Fredericton)
Ashley Sanford (Fredericton) Janet Crawford (Fredericton) Nick Staples (Moncton)
Bernard C. Cormier (Edmundston) Jared Carney (Fredericton) Nikolas Cliche (Fredericton)
Billy Campbell (Patron) (LA) Jeff Picka (Fredericton) Paul Erskine (Rothesay)
Brenda Malley (Kingston) Jennifer Mawhinney (Fredericton) Peter de Niverville (Riverview)
Brigitte Noel (Cambridge Narrows) Jeremy Murray (Fredericton) Pierre Cormier (Moncton)
Britany Sparrow (New Maryland) Jesse Anthony (Fredericton) Pierre Huard (Fredericton)
BronweN (Fredericton) Jillian Acreman (Fredericton) Rachel Bower (Dartmouth)
Bruce LeGrow (Fredericton) Joe Blades (Fredericton) Ralph Pritchard (Shediac)
Cameron Lane (Fredericton) John Christenson (Fredericton) Rebekah Johnson (Saint John)
Camille Coulombe (Fredericton) John McNutt (Fredericton) Rich MacQueen (Saint John)
Carr Sappier (Tobique) John Thornton (Fredericton) Rob Gemmell (New Maryland)
Cat LeBlanc (Mazzerolle Settlement) Jon Blizzard (Fredericton) Rob Parsons (Saint John)
Cat LeBlanc (Fredericton) Jon Dewar (Fredericton) Robert Gray (Fredericton)
Chris Fulton (Sussex) Joshua Vandenborre (Fredericton) Roger LeBlanc (Moncton)
Chris Gairns (Fredericton) Kaitlyn Adair (Fredericton) Sam Hawkes (Fredericton)
Chris Giles (Fredericton) Kaleigh Stultz (Fredericton) Samson LeBlanc (Fredericton)
Colin Smart (Mount Hope) Karen Ruet (Fredericton) Scott Brownlee (Saint John)
Corrina Merasty-Gallant (Fredericton) Katrina Mulherin (Fredericton) Scott Veysey (Fredericton)
Dale Strickland (Fredericton) Kayla-Renee Ossachuk (Fredericton) Shane White (Saint John)
Daniel Blustein (Fredericton) Keith Ruttan (Brockway) Shauna Chase (Fredericton)
Daniel Dairo-Singerr (Fredericton) Kennlin Barlow (Indian Island) Shelley Biggs (Fredericton)
Danielle d'Entremont (Fredericton) Kirk Pennell (Fredericton) Stephen McKinnon (Riverview)
Danny Thebeau (Dieppe) Kristy Edwards (Fredericton) Summer Grant (Fredericton)
Dean Aubie (Fredericton) Kyle Arseneault (Fredericton) Terry Kelly (Fredericton)
Denis Cormier (Moncton) Lana Lamb Vallis (Kingston) Tess Madigan (Fredericton)
Dennis Poirier (Shediac) Lance Blakney (Fredericton) Thomas Haley (Saint John)
Dirk Groenenberg (Rusagonis) Larry Collicott (Fredericton) Tim O'Neill (Saint John)
Don Chapman (Patron) (British Columbia) laura j turnbull (Fredericton) Toby Grant (Woodstock)
Donovan Richard (Moncton) Lisa Jodoin (Fredericton) Tony Merzetti (Fredericton)
Doug Sutherland (Fredericton) Lynn Richard (Fredericton) Tony Tomarchio (Fredericton)
Elaine Shannon (Rothesay) Mariana Amero (Fredericton) Tracey Lavigne (Fredericton)
Eric Braun (Saint John) Marie Mbarga (Fredericton) Ty Giffin (Fredericton)
Eric Iversen (Fredericton) Marie-Alice Vellone (Oromocto) Valerie Edelman (Fredericton)
Erin Sawden (Fredericton) Mathew Gracie (Fredericton) Vu Pham (Fredericton)
Erinn Sharpe (Fredericton) Matt Brown (Saint John) Will Beatty (Fredericton)
Fonya Irvine (St. Andrews) Matt Carr (Fredericton) Will Dunnett (Fredericton)
Francine Hebert (Cocagne) Matthew Gorveatte (Fredericton) Zachary Greer (Woodstock)

Associate Members (Total: 49)

Abby Carter (Fredericton) Ida Orenbach (Fredericton) Laura Beth Bird (Fredericton)
Alex Good (Fredericton) Jack Cunningham (Fredericton) Lindsay Wood (Fredericton)
Benjamin Broucke (Fredericton) Jack Sparks (Fredericton) Lisa Thompson (Saint John)
Carol Ann Hanley (New Maryland) Jacob Beatty (Fredericton) Madison White (Fredericton)
Claudia MacLean (Moncton) Jan Thompson (Fredericton) Maria Bourgeois (Marysville)
Corena Walby (Marysville) Jason K. Roy (Riverview) Michael Garrett (Fredericton)
Cori Brownlee (Saint John) Jason Merett (Mazzerolle Settlement) Mike Burns (Fredericton)
Daniel Gaudet (Saint John) Jeanne Cormier (Moncton) Pamela Gallant (Moncton)
Darrell Mesheau (Fredericton) Jermaine Francoeur (Fredericton) Paryse Suddith (Moncton)
Dean Francis (Kings Clear First Nation) Joel Cousins (Quispamsis) Paul Angers (Nasonworth)
Dewayne Keating (Saint John) John K. Holmes (Fredericton) Paul DeDecker (Fredericton)
Elissa Keeling (Saint John) John Shannon (Rothesay) Peter Evanchuck (Chipman)
Emily St. Pierre (Saint John) Jon Wilkinson (Fredericton) Rylan Melles (Fredericton)
Francine Hebert (Cocagne) Karen Riley (Saint John) Shima Barrett (Moncton)
Gerard Bourque (Welshpool) Kelly Gwen Pleau (Fredericton) Terry Gadsden (Miramichi)
Glen D Ross (Fredericton) Kevin Matthews (Fredericton) Vickie Morgan (St. Stephen)
Helene Lacelle (Chipman)