2021 Members List

Full Members (Total: 125)

AK Pillai (Dieppe) Franklin Cardy (Moncton) Matt Carr (Fredericton)
Alex Brewer (Fredericton) Gaetan Pelletier (Baker Brook) Matt Rogers (Fredericton)
Alex Vietinghoff (Fredericton) Gary Belding (Fredericton) Mel McCarthy (Fredericton)
Allan Saulis (Tobique) Geoff Russo (Fredericton) Michael Stafford (Fredericton)
Andrew Martel (Fredericton) George Paul (Miramichi) Mike Marney (Saint John)
Archie Nadon (Moncton) Gia Milani (Fredericton) MJ Banks (Rothesay)
Arianna Martinez (Fredericton) Glendon McKinney (Fredericton) Nancy Lynch (Fredericton)
Ashley Phinney (Fredericton) Gordon Mihan (Fredericton) Natasha Barlow (Indian Island)
Billy Campbell (LA) Harrison Burton (Dieppe) Nelson Cloud (Red Bank)
Brandon Arseneau (Fredericton) Hope Maston (Fredericton) Nick Staples (Moncton)
Brayden Mitchell (Fredericton) Hubert Francis (Elsipogtog) Omid Tavakoli (Fredericton)
Brenda Malley (Upper Kingsclear) Ian Miller (Fredericton) Paryse Suddith (Moncton)
Brigitte Noel (Cambridge-Narrows) James Risdon (Bathurst) Paul Erskine (Rothesay)
Britany Sparrow (New Maryland) Jan Thompson (Fredericton) Paul Roy (Fredericton)
Brooke Carten (Fredericton) Janet Crawford (Fredericton) Peter de Niverville (Riverview)
Bruce LeGrow (Fredericton) Jared Carney (Fredericton) Pierre Cormier (Dieppe)
Caitlin Campbell (Grand Bay-Westfield) Jay Wang (Fredericton) Rachel Bower (Halifax)
Cam Woykin (Fredericton) Jeff Picka (Fredericton) Rob Gemmell (New Maryland)
Carr Sappier (Tobique) Jennifer Mawhinney (Fredericton) Rob Gray (Fredericton)
Cat LeBlanc (Fredericton) Jeremy Brubacher (Fredericton) Ron Stevens (Fredericton)
Chris Fulton (Sussex) Jermaine Francoeur (Fredericton) Rylan Melles (Mazerolle Settlement)
Chris Giles (Fredericton) Jillian Acreman (Fredericton) Samuel LeBouthillier (Charters Settlement)
Christa O'Neill (Moncton) John David Thornton (Fredericton) Scott Brownlee (Saint John)
Christian Arseneault (Dieppe) John Young (Fredericton) Starlit Simon (Fredericton)
Christopher George (Fredericton) Jordan Greer (Fredericton) Stephanie Aubut (Bathurst)
Claudia MacLean (Moncton) Kaitlyn Adair (Fredericton) Stephen Burgess (Grand Bay-Westfield)
Corena Walby (Fredericton) Kaleigh Stultz (Fredericton) Steve Foster (Saint John)
Cori Brownlee (Saint John) Karen Riley (Saint John) Tammy Boyer (Saint John)
Corrina Merasty (Fredericton) Kayla-Renee Ossachuk (Fredericton) Tara Audibert (Miramichi)
Curtis Brewster (Fredericton) Keith Ruttan (Brockway) Thomas Haley (Saint John)
Dale Strickland (Fredericton) Kennlin Barlow (Indian Island) Tim O'Neill (Saint John)
Danielle d'Entremont (Fredericton) Lance Kenneth Blakney (Fredericton) Toby Grant (Woodstock)
Danny Thebeau (Dieppe) Larry Collicott (Fredericton) Todd Fraser (Fredericton)
Denis Cormier (Moncton) Line Woods (Moncton) Tony Merzetti (Fredericton)
Desmond Simon (Richibucto Road) Lisa Jodoin (Fredericton) Tracey Lavigne (Fredericton)
Dillon Anthony (Fredericton) Lisa Thompson (Saint John) Tracey Taylor (Saint John)
Don Chapman (Vancouver) Logan Perley (Tobique) Ty Giffin (Fredericton)
Donovan Richard (Moncton) Lucas Ringuette (Saint John) Tyler Hanley (New Maryland)
Doug Sutherland (Fredericton) Maria Nazareth Araújo (Fredericton) Will Beatty (Fredericton)
Erinn Sharpe (Fredericton) Mariah Sockabasin (Fredericton) William Beckett (Saint John)
Felomena Deogratsias (Fredericton) Mark Parks (Saint John) Zachary Greer (Fredericton)
Fidel Franco (Moncton) Matt Brown (Saint John)

Associate Members (Total: 28)

Bridget Bezanson (Dieppe) Glen D. Ross (Fredericton) Melynda Jarratt (Fredericton)
Clem McIntosh (Fredericton) Gloria Guitard (Fredericton) Nick Elliott (Colpitts Settlement)
Colleen Furlotte (Riverview) Helene Lacelle (Chipman) Parham Mortazavi (Moncton)
Connell Smith (Quispamsis) Jean-Mari Pître (Bathurst) Peter Evanchuck (Chipman)
Dawn Boudreau (Quispamsis) Jeanne Cormier (Shediac) Rebecca Tremblay (Fredericton)
Dennis Poirier (Shediac) Jon Wilkinson (Riverview) Rich MacQueen (Saint John)
Elaine Mandrona (Moncton) Jules Hare (St. Martins) Robert Gow (Fredericton)
Emma Stephens (Fredericton) Macadam Baird (Oromocto) Terry Gadsden (Miramichi)
George Strunz (Fredericton) Maria Bourgeois (Fredericton) Vickie MacLeod (Fredericton)
Gerard Bourque (Welshpool)